Echinacea (root, herb)

Review Forms and Sizes Below

 

Other Names

  • Purple Coneflower
  • Snake Root
  • Echincea
  • Elk Root

Botanical Names

  • Echinacea Angustifolia Root
  • Echinacea Angustifolia Herb
  • Echinacea Purpurea Root
  • Echinacea Purpurea Herb